Team Valle Alumni in college Rochester, NY Youth Travel Baseball

All
NCAA Div I
NJCAA Div III
NCAA Div II
NCAA Div III
NJCAA Div I
NJCAA III
NAIA

Alex Canty: 2014-2016

Southeast Missouri State

Alex Canty: 2014-2016

Southeast Missouri State

Batavia

Alex Jones: 2015-2016

Finger Lakes Community College

Alex Jones: 2015-2016

Finger Lakes Community College

Batavia HS

Alex Rodriguez: 2014-2016

Niagara County Community College

Alex Rodriguez: 2014-2016

Niagara County Community College

Greece Arcadia

Allen Murphy: 2012-2016

St John Fisher

Bolivar Richburg

Austin Locke: 2016

Corning Community College

Austin Locke: 2016

Corning Community College

Wayne Central HS

Ban Jacquez: 2015-2016

City College of NY

Ban Jacquez: 2015-2016

City College of NY

Brockport HS

Billy Sanborn: 2014-2016

Jefferson Community College

Billy Sanborn: 2014-2016

Jefferson Community College

Churchville Chilli

Brandon Zicari: 2015-2016

Hilbert College

Webster Thomas

Bryan Rivera: 2014-2015

Niagara County Community College

Bryan Rivera: 2014-2015

Niagara County Community College

Greece Arcadia

Casey Radka: 2015-2017

Mercyhurst NE

Batavia HS

Cody Cooper: 2013-2014

Finger Lakes Community College

Cody Cooper: 2013-2014

Finger Lakes Community College

Canandaigua

Cole Penders: 2011-2017

SUNY Brockport

Cole Penders: 2011-2017

SUNY Brockport

Brockport High School

Colin Coykendall: 2015-2016

Monroe Community College

Colin Coykendall: 2015-2016

Monroe Community College

Churchville HS

D.J. Berry: 2013-2014

Lackawanna College

D.J. Berry: 2013-2014

Lackawanna College

Brighton HS

David Stirpe: 2011-2014

Messiah College

Hilton High School

Dylan Hillabush: 2016

Niagara University

Dylan Hillabush: 2016

Niagara University

Holley HS

Eric Maldonado: 2016

Genesee Community College

Eric Maldonado: 2016

Genesee Community College

East High School

Evan Bender: 2015-2017

Houghton College

Evan Bender: 2015-2017

Houghton College

Batavia Notre Dame

Hector Vargas: 2012-2013

Corning Community College

Hector Vargas: 2012-2013

Corning Community College

Webster Thomas

James Huber: 2014-2016

Clark University

James Huber: 2014-2016

Clark University

Aquinas HS

Jason Downs: 2015

California University of Pennsylvania

Jason Downs: 2015

California University of Pennsylvania

Albion

Jeff Wilson: 2015-2017

Lemoyne College

Jeff Wilson: 2015-2017

Lemoyne College

Greece Odyssey HS

Jerry Reinhart: 2017

Mercer County Community College

Jerry Reinhart: 2017

Mercer County Community College

Batavia HS

Joey Coene: 2014-2016

SUNY Fredonia

Webster Thomas

Jordi Agosto: 2015-2017

Genesee Community College

Jordi Agosto: 2015-2017

Genesee Community College

East High School

Josh Laurie: 2013-2017

Alfred State

Lerory HS

Josiah Nowak: 2012-2017

Houghton College

Josiah Nowak: 2012-2017

Houghton College

Northstar Christian Academy

Justin Augustine: 2015-2017

Bethel College

Greece Arcadia

Kenneth Cruz: 2012-2016

Rutgers University

Kenneth Cruz: 2012-2016

Rutgers University

SOTA

Mark Bendert: 2012-2016

Alfred State College

Mark Bendert: 2012-2016

Alfred State College

Greece Athena

Matt Labadie: 2015-2017

Mercyhurst NE

Notre Dame HS

Michael Calderon: 2015-2017

Finger Lakes Community College

Michael Calderon: 2015-2017

Finger Lakes Community College

Batavia HS

Mike Jamele: 2011-2017

Merrimack College

Mike Jamele: 2011-2017

Merrimack College

Brockport HS

Mitch Henshaw

Potomac State College

Mitch Henshaw

Potomac State College

Brockport

Neal McMullen

Monroe Community College

Neal McMullen

Monroe Community College

Greece Arcadia

Omar Rosa: 2013-2017

Finger Lakes Community College

Omar Rosa: 2013-2017

Finger Lakes Community College

Fairport High School

Patrick Bigham: 2015-2017

Fredonia College

Greece Odyssey HS

Perry Wheeler: 2016-2018

Finger Lakes Community College

Perry Wheeler: 2016-2018

Finger Lakes Community College

Fairport High School

Phillip Ferranti: 2012-2014

Monroe Community College

Phillip Ferranti: 2012-2014

Monroe Community College

Webster Shroeder HS

Quinn Ignaszak: 2011-2017

Bethel College

Brockport High School

Ryan Dimitrovic: 2017-2018

Alfred State

Churchville Chili High School

Ryan Marketell: 2012-2015

Shepherd University

Ryan Marketell: 2012-2015

Shepherd University

Webster Thomas

Scott Neu: 2014-2015

Keuka College

Churchville Chili

Sean Flannery: 2014-2017

Kings University

Sean Flannery: 2014-2017

Kings University

Wayne Central High School

Shane Hake: 2015-2016

Elmira College

Shane Hake: 2015-2016

Elmira College

Wayne Central HS

Tanner Cooper: 2013-2014

Stoney Brook University

Tanner Cooper: 2013-2014

Stoney Brook University

Canadaigua HS

Tyler Cyrus: 2015-2016

John Carroll University

Tyler Cyrus: 2015-2016

John Carroll University

McQuaid HS

Tyler Prospero: 2016

Genesee Community College

Tyler Prospero: 2016

Genesee Community College

Batavia Notre Dame

Victor Torres: 2015-2016

Corning Community College

Victor Torres: 2015-2016

Corning Community College

Monroe HS

Will Porter: 2015-2017

Rochester Institute of Technology

Will Porter: 2015-2017

Rochester Institute of Technology

West Irondequoit High School

Zach Harter: 2016-2017

Niagara County Community College

Zach Harter: 2016-2017

Niagara County Community College

Rush Henrietta HS

X
X